George Thorogood - Rockin' My Life Away[1997][320kbps]MP3-MT[music-torrentz com][02 09 2009]
Hul Economic Analysis - 439 Words

Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> IPL 'Predict & Win' Contest > ★☆★ Xossip's IPL-9 Predict & Win Contest - 2016 : Qualifier 2 ( GL Vs SRH ) ★☆★

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #41  
Old 27th May 2016
arya007's Avatar
Nothing is real.
Visit my website
  Silver Coins: Contributed $25-$100 for XP server fund      
Join Date: 18th February 2015
Posts: 153,308
Rep Power: 255 Points: 146832
arya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps databasearya007 has hacked the reps database
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 35

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 93

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Dwayne Bravo , Dhawal Kulkarni , Bhuvneshwar Kumar , Mustafizur Rahman

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #42  
Old 27th May 2016
Innocent Vik's Avatar
Custom title
 
Join Date: 17th December 2012
Posts: 19,925
Rep Power: 59 Points: 36216
Innocent Vik has hacked the reps databaseInnocent Vik has hacked the reps databaseInnocent Vik has hacked the reps databaseInnocent Vik has hacked the reps databaseInnocent Vik has hacked the reps databaseInnocent Vik has hacked the reps databaseInnocent Vik has hacked the reps database
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 32

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 90

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Dwayne Bravo , Dhawal Kulkarni , Bhuvneshwar Kumar , Mustafizur Rahman

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #43  
Old 27th May 2016
Suzane007's Avatar
Someday I'll be Your Boss
Visit my website
  Super Moderator: Moderator of all forums      
Join Date: 27th June 2011
Location: Searching...
Posts: 110,899
Rep Power: 283 Points: 203551
Suzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps databaseSuzane007 has hacked the reps database
Send a message via Yahoo to Suzane007 Send a message via Skype™ to Suzane007
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 33

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 94

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Dhawal Kulkarni, DJ Bravo, Bhuvneshwar Kumar,Mustafizur Rahman

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________
N.B.All the pics posted by me have been downloaded from the internet.Credit goes to the original uploaders.Anyone having any complaint against any pics please don't request me to remove them unless & until they violate the rules of Xossip.Once its on the net, its everywhere.Just like virginity;once lost, its lost forever.



Special Treat to ARMPIT LOVERS Shilpa Shetty's Pussy Show
If You Like my Posts then Please Rep & Rate my Threads

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #44  
Old 27th May 2016
Eqation's Avatar  
Join Date: 3rd May 2016
Location: In hearts
Posts: 335
Rep Power: 6 Points: 1148
Eqation has received several accoladesEqation has received several accoladesEqation has received several accoladesEqation has received several accoladesEqation has received several accolades
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (b)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (b)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 50
8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 95

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Dwayne Bravo , Dhawal Kulkarni , Bhuvneshwar Kumar , Mustafizur Rahman

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________
SHARE LOVE..SHARE HAPPINESS

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #45  
Old 27th May 2016
murshed's Avatar
Custom title
  Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest      
Join Date: 20th April 2008
Location: dhaka
Posts: 64,497
Rep Power: 333 Points: 289119
murshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps database
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (b)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (b)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 38

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 95

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Praveen kumar
, DJ Bravo, Bhuvneshwar Kumar,Mustafizur Rahman

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?


(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Last edited by murshed : 27th May 2016 at 07:24 PM.

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #46  
Old 27th May 2016
kotechatz's Avatar
Betting [email protected]: 2008!!!
Visit my website
  Betting Badshah: Winner    Betting Badshah: Winner      
Join Date: 28th April 2007
Location: Finding Location
Posts: 50,971
Rep Power: 118 Points: 59272
kotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps databasekotechatz has hacked the reps database
Send a message via MSN to kotechatz
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of Hit Wicket in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravos performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both a and b (d) Neither a nor b - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 35

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 78

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : B Kumar , D Kulkarni , P Kumar , D Bravo

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by simxxx View Post
alias ko dhood pilaying

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #47  
Old 27th May 2016
D.O.N.'s Avatar  
Join Date: 29th October 2008
Posts: 567
Rep Power: 32 Points: 11073
D.O.N. is one with the universeD.O.N. is one with the universeD.O.N. is one with the universeD.O.N. is one with the universeD.O.N. is one with the universeD.O.N. is one with the universe
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of “Hit Wicket” in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravo’s performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 37

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1’s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 75

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : B Kumar , D Kulkarni , P Kumar , Sran

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #48  
Old 27th May 2016
ura dhura's Avatar
Moderator
  Contest Organizer: Active organizing member of an ongoing contest    Moderator: Moderator of some forums    Twenty20: xp WC Twenty20      
Join Date: 28th April 2010
Location: .:| BFF |:.
Posts: 67,456
Rep Power: 173 Points: 115264
ura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps database
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (b)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (b)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of “Hit Wicket” in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravo’s performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 39

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1’s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 99

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : Praveen kumar
, DJ Bravo, Bhuvneshwar Kumar,Mustafizur Rahman

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?


(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #49  
Old 27th May 2016
champk's Avatar  
Join Date: 19th August 2007
Posts: 960
Rep Power: 47 Points: 23536
champk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universechampk is one with the universe
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of “Hit Wicket” in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravo’s performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 32

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1’s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 72

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : B Kumar , D Kulkarni , P Kumar , Mustafiz

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)
______________________________

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #50  
Old 27th May 2016
 
Join Date: 11th October 2008
Posts: 325
Rep Power: 25 Points: 1823
europa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our communityeuropa_boy is a pillar of our community
1. Which team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) SRH - 1 point

Answer : (a)

2. No. 3 Batsman of which team will score more runs ? (a) GL (b) SRH (c) Tie - 1 point

Answer : (a)

3. Total number of wickets to fall in the form of “Hit Wicket” in the entire match ? (a) 0 (b) 1 (c) More than 1 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Bonus : Predict the performance of Bhuvneshwar Kumar in the match. (a) To take atleast 3 wickets (b) To have bowling economy rate of better than 5.00 (c) Both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Predict Dwayne Bravo’s performance in the match. (a) To score more than 35 runs (b) To take more than 2 catches (c) both “a” and “b” (d) Neither “a” nor “b” - 2 points

Answer : (d)

6)Bonus : Total number of wickets to fall in the powerplay overs of both the innings combined ? (a) 0-4 (b) 5-6 (c) 7 (d) More than 7 - 2 points

Answer : (a)

7) Mega Bonus : Total number of runs to be scored in the officially played last two overs of both the innings combined ? - 5 points

Answer : 37

8) Mega Bonus : Total number of singles (1’s) to be taken in the entire match ? - 5 points

(Note : Only singles that will be credited to players' account will be taken into consideration)

Answer : 68

9) Free Hit : - Name 4 bowlers of your choice and you will get 1 point per wicket they take in the match.

Answer : B Kumar , D Kulkarni , P Kumar , Sran

10) Googly : Maximum number of catches to be taken by any individual player in the entire match ?

(a) 0- 3 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 4 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(c) 5 or more @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls



Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 07:00 PM.
Page generated in 0.02609 seconds