Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> IPL 'Predict & Win' Contest > ★☆★ Xossip's IPL-9 Predict & Win Contest - 2016 : Qualifier -1 (GL VS RCB ) ★☆★

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #41  
Old 24th May 2016
shikari_golu's Avatar
Custom title
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 6th February 2016
Location: india me....hahaha
Posts: 1,424
Rep Power: 13 Points: 8551
shikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph

1) Which Team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) RCB - 1 Point

Answer :- B

2) Which team will lose more wickets in their respective power play overs? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer :- A

3) Which team will score more runs in the 7th over of their respective innings ? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer:- B

4) Bonus : Which of these bowlers , to concede more runs in the match ? (a) Yuzvendra Chahal (b) Dwayne Bravo (c) Shane Watson (d) Ravindra Jadeja - 2 Points

Answer :- B

5) Bonus : Which out of these players will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Suresh Raina (b) Virat Kohli (c) Dwayne Smith (d) AB de Villiers - 2 Points

Answer :- B

6)Bonus : Team winning the toss to : (a) Bat First (b) Win the Match (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 points

Answer :- B

7) Mega Bonus :Which player will have the best batting strike rate(Must have faced at least 10 valid balls) ? - 5 points

Answer :- Chris Gayle

8) Mega Bonus : Which bowler will be the highest wicket taker in the match ? - 5 points

Answer :- S.watson

9) Free Hit : Select any 3 bowlers of your choice and you will be given 0.5 point per valid dot ball they bowl in the match. ( Points will be rounded off. For example, If a bowler bowls 13 dot balls then the converted points will be 6.5 which will be rounded off to 7 points.)

Answer :- S.watson, P.kumar, Y.chahal,

10) Googly : Highest individual player score in the entire match to be ?

(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 46 to 75 @ (1/1) For 1 Point
(c) 36 to 45 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(d) 26 to 35 @ (4/1) For 4 Points
(e) 0 to 25 @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer :- A
______________________________
SAAVDHAAN.....SAAVDHAAN.....SAVDHAAN.....un writters se , jo dusri id bana kar apni hi story ki taareefo ke pul baandh dete hai....so b carefull.....story apne man se like kare....comment dekh kar nhi........


Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #42  
Old 24th May 2016
Heart_'s Avatar
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 22nd May 2010
Location: India
Posts: 167
Rep Power: 19 Points: 352
Heart_ has many secret admirers
1) Which Team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) RCB - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

2) Which team will lose more wickets in their respective power play overs? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

3) Which team will score more runs in the 7th over of their respective innings ? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer: (c)

4) Bonus : Which of these bowlers , to concede more runs in the match ? (a) Yuzvendra Chahal (b) Dwayne Bravo (c) Shane Watson (d) Ravindra Jadeja - 2 Points

Answer : (d)

5) Bonus : Which out of these players will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Suresh Raina (b) Virat Kohli (c) Dwayne Smith (d) AB de Villiers - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

6)Bonus : Team winning the toss to : (a) Bat First (b) Win the Match (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 points

Answer : (b)

7) Mega Bonus :Which player will have the best batting strike rate(Must have faced at least 10 valid balls) ? - 5 points

Answer : Christopher Henry Gayle

8) Mega Bonus : Which bowler will be the highest wicket taker in the match ? - 5 points

Answer : Yuzvendra Singh Chahal

9) Free Hit : Select any 3 bowlers of your choice and you will be given 0.5 point per valid dot ball they bowl in the match. ( Points will be rounded off. For example, If a bowler bowls 13 dot balls then the converted points will be 6.5 which will be rounded off to 7 points.)

Answer : Yuzvendra Singh Chahal. Shane Robert Watson, Praveenkumar Sakat Singh

10) Googly : Highest individual player score in the entire match to be ?

(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 46 to 75 @ (1/1) For 1 Point
(c) 36 to 45 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(d) 26 to 35 @ (4/1) For 4 Points
(e) 0 to 25 @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #43  
Old 24th May 2016
Boombastic993's Avatar  
Join Date: 1st December 2012
Posts: 264
Rep Power: 14 Points: 2031
Boombastic993 is a pillar of our community
1)Which Team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) RCB-1 Point

Answer : (a)


2)Which team will lose more wickets in their respective power play overs? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie-1 Point

Answer : (c)


3)Which team will score more runs in the 7th over of their respective innings ? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie-1 Point

Answer: (b)

4)Bonus:Which of these bowlers , to concede more runs in the match ? (a) Yuzvendra Chahal (b) Dwayne Bravo (c) Shane Watson (d) Ravindra Jadeja-2 Points

Answer : (b)

5)Bonus:Which out of these players will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Suresh Raina (b) Virat Kohli (c) Dwayne Smith (d) AB de Villiers-2 Points

Answer : (b)

6)Bonus:Team winning the toss to : (a) Bat First (b) Win the Match (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b"-2 points

Answer : (b)


7)Mega Bonus:Which player will have the best batting strike rate(Must have faced at least 10 valid balls) ?-5 points

Answer : ABD'Viliers


8)Mega Bonus:Which bowler will be the highest wicket taker in the match ?-5 points

Answer : Y Chahal

9)Free Hit:Select any 3 bowlers of your choice and you will be given 0.5 point per valid dot ball they bowl in the match.
Answer : P Kumar , Y Chahal , D Kulkarni

10)Googly:Highest individual player score in the entire match to be ?

(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points

(b) 46 to 75 @ (1/1) For 1 Point

(c) 36 to 45 @ (3/1) For 3 Points

(d) 26 to 35 @ (4/1) For 4 Points

(e) 0 to 25 @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Last edited by Boombastic993 : 24th May 2016 at 07:11 PM.

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #44  
Old 24th May 2016
pow3rstar's Avatar
Custom title
 
Join Date: 6th January 2013
Posts: 5,339
Rep Power: 21 Points: 4897
pow3rstar is hunted by the papparazipow3rstar is hunted by the papparazipow3rstar is hunted by the papparazipow3rstar is hunted by the papparazipow3rstar is hunted by the papparazipow3rstar is hunted by the papparazi
1) Which Team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) RCB - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

2) Which team will lose more wickets in their respective power play overs? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

3) Which team will score more runs in the 7th over of their respective innings ? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer: (a)

4) Bonus : Which of these bowlers , to concede more runs in the match ? (a) Yuzvendra Chahal (b) Dwayne Bravo (c) Shane Watson (d) Ravindra Jadeja - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

5) Bonus : Which out of these players will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Suresh Raina (b) Virat Kohli (c) Dwayne Smith (d) AB de Villiers - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

6)Bonus : Team winning the toss to : (a) Bat First (b) Win the Match (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 points

Answer : (b)

7) Mega Bonus :Which player will have the best batting strike rate(Must have faced at least 10 valid balls) ? - 5 points

Answer : B. Maccalom

8) Mega Bonus : Which bowler will be the highest wicket taker in the match ? - 5 points

Answer : P.kumar

9) Free Hit : Select any 3 bowlers of your choice and you will be given 0.5 point per valid dot ball they bowl in the match. ( Points will be rounded off. For example, If a bowler bowls 13 dot balls then the converted points will be 6.5 which will be rounded off to 7 points.)

Answer : Yuzvendra Singh Chahal. Shane Robert Watson, Praveenkumar Sakat Singh

10) Googly : Highest individual player score in the entire match to be ?

(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 46 to 75 @ (1/1) For 1 Point
(c) 36 to 45 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(d) 26 to 35 @ (4/1) For 4 Points
(e) 0 to 25 @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #45  
Old 24th May 2016
Eqation's Avatar  
Join Date: 3rd May 2016
Location: In hearts
Posts: 312
Rep Power: 6 Points: 1123
Eqation has received several accoladesEqation has received several accoladesEqation has received several accoladesEqation has received several accoladesEqation has received several accolades
1) Which Team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) RCB - 1 Point

Answer :- B

2) Which team will lose more wickets in their respective power play overs? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer :- A

3) Which team will score more runs in the 7th over of their respective innings ? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer:- B

4) Bonus : Which of these bowlers , to concede more runs in the match ? (a) Yuzvendra Chahal (b) Dwayne Bravo (c) Shane W atson (d) Ravindra Jadeja - 2 Points

Answer :- B

5) Bonus : Which out of these players will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Suresh Raina (b) Virat Kohli (c) Dwayne Smith (d) AB de Villiers - 2 Points

Answer :- B

6)Bonus : Team winning the toss to : (a) Bat First (b) Win the Match (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 points

Answer :- c

7) Mega Bonus :Which player will have the best batting strike rate(Must have faced at least 10 valid balls) ? - 5 points

Answer :- Chris Gayle

8) Mega Bonus : Which bowler will be the highest wicket taker in the match ? - 5 points

Answer :- S.watson

9) Free Hit : Select any 3 bowlers of your choice and you will be given 0.5 point per valid dot ball they bowl in the match. ( Points will be rounded off. For example, If a bowler bowls 13 dot balls then the converted points will be 6.5 which will be rounded off to 7 points.)

Answer :- S.watson, P.kumar, Y.chahal,

10) Googly : Highest individual player score in the entire match to be ?

(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 46 to 75 @ (1/1) For 1 Point
(c) 36 to 45 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(d) 26 to 35 @ (4/1) For 4 Points
(e) 0 to 25 @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer :-a
______________________________
SHARE LOVE..SHARE HAPPINESS

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #46  
Old 24th May 2016
ura dhura's Avatar
Council Member
  Contest Organizer: Active organizing member of an ongoing contest    Councillor: Council Member    Twenty20: xp WC Twenty20      
Join Date: 28th April 2010
Location: .:| BFF |:.
Posts: 66,006
Rep Power: 170 Points: 114165
ura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps databaseura dhura has hacked the reps database
1) Which Team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) RCB - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

2) Which team will lose more wickets in their respective power play overs? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

3) Which team will score more runs in the 7th over of their respective innings ? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer: (b)

4) Bonus : Which of these bowlers , to concede more runs in the match ? (a) Yuzvendra Chahal (b) Dwayne Bravo (c) Shane Watson (d) Ravindra Jadeja - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

5) Bonus : Which out of these players will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Suresh Raina (b) Virat Kohli (c) Dwayne Smith (d) AB de Villiers - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

6)Bonus : Team winning the toss to : (a) Bat First (b) Win the Match (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 points

Answer : (b)

7) Mega Bonus :
Which player will have the best batting strike rate(Must have faced at least 10 valid balls) ? - 5 points

Answer :
AB de Villiers

8) Mega Bonus :
Which bowler will be the highest wicket taker in the match ? - 5 points

Answer :
Yuzvendra Chahal

9) Free Hit : Select any 3 bowlers of your choice and you will be given 0.5 point per valid dot ball they bowl in the match. ( Points will be rounded off. For example, If a bowler bowls 13 dot balls then the converted points will be 6.5 which will be rounded off to 7 points.)

Answer :
Yuzvendra Chahal ,Shane Watson, Praveen Kumar

10) Googly : Highest individual player score in the entire match to be ?

(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 46 to 75 @ (1/1) For 1 Point
(c) 36 to 45 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(d) 26 to 35 @ (4/1) For 4 Points
(e) 0 to 25 @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #47  
Old 24th May 2016
euroair's Avatar  
Join Date: 22nd November 2014
Posts: 222
Rep Power: 11 Points: 3520
euroair is hunted by the papparazieuroair is hunted by the papparazieuroair is hunted by the papparazieuroair is hunted by the papparazieuroair is hunted by the papparazieuroair is hunted by the papparazieuroair is hunted by the papparazieuroair is hunted by the papparazi
1)Which Team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) RCB-1 Point

Answer : (a)

2)Which team will lose more wickets in their respective power play overs? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie-1 Point

Answer : (c)

3)Which team will score more runs in the 7th over of their respective innings ? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie-1 Point

Answer: (b)

4)Bonus:Which of these bowlers , to concede more runs in the match ? (a) Yuzvendra Chahal (b) Dwayne Bravo (c) Shane Watson (d) Ravindra Jadeja-2 Points

Answer : (b)

5)Bonus:Which out of these players will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Suresh Raina (b) Virat Kohli (c) Dwayne Smith (d) AB de Villiers-2 Points

Answer : (b)

6)Bonus:Team winning the toss to : (a) Bat First (b) Win the Match (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b"-2 points

Answer : (b)

7)Mega Bonus:Which player will have the best batting strike rate(Must have faced at least 10 valid balls) ?-5 points

Answer : AB DeViliers

8)Mega Bonus:Which bowler will be the highest wicket taker in the match ?-5 points

Answer : Y Chahal

9)Free Hit:Select any 3 bowlers of your choice and you will be given 0.5 point per valid dot ball they bowl in the match.
Answer : D kulkarni , P Kumar , Y Chahal

10)Googly:Highest individual player score in the entire match to be ?

(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points

(b) 46 to 75 @ (1/1) For 1 Point

(c) 36 to 45 @ (3/1) For 3 Points

(d) 26 to 35 @ (4/1) For 4 Points

(e) 0 to 25 @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #48  
Old 24th May 2016
chatur24's Avatar  
Join Date: 16th April 2014
Location: wonderland
Posts: 246
Rep Power: 11 Points: 1553
chatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our community
1) Which Team will win the match ? (a) GL
(b) RCB - 1 Point
Answer : (a)


2) Which team will lose more wickets in
their respective power play overs? (a) GL
(b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point
Answer : (b)


3) Which team will score more runs in the
7th over of their respective innings ? (a)
GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point
Answer: (a)


4) Bonus : Which of these bowlers , to
concede more runs in the match ? (a)
Yuzvendra Chahal (b) Dwayne Bravo (c)
Shane Watson (d) Ravindra Jadeja - 2
Points
Answer : (a)


5) Bonus : Which out of these players will
hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s
combined) ? (a) Suresh Raina (b) Virat
Kohli (c) Dwayne Smith (d) AB de Villiers -
2 Points
Answer : (a)


6)Bonus : Team winning the toss to : (a)
Bat First (b) Win the Match (c) Both "a"
and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 points
Answer : (b)


7) Mega Bonus :Which player will have the
best batting strike rate(Must have faced
at least 10 valid balls) ? - 5 points
Answer : raina


8) Mega Bonus : Which bowler will be the
highest wicket taker in the match ? - 5
points
Answer : Bravo


9) Free Hit : Select any 3 bowlers of your
choice and you will be given 0.5 point per
valid dot ball they bowl in the match. (
Points will be rounded off. For example, If
a bowler bowls 13 dot balls then the
converted points will be 6.5 which will be
rounded off to 7 points. )
Answer : P Kumar, Bravo, Chahal


10) Googly : Highest individual player
score in the entire match to be ?
(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 46 to 75 @ (1/1) For 1 Point
(c) 36 to 45 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(d) 26 to 35 @ (4/1) For 4 Points
(e) 0 to 25 @ (5/1) For 5 Points
Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #49  
Old 24th May 2016
Custom title
 
Join Date: 14th February 2014
Posts: 2,849
Rep Power: 15 Points: 3393
kari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazi
1) Which Team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) RCB - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

2) Which team will lose more wickets in their respective power play overs? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

3) Which team will score more runs in the 7th over of their respective innings ? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Bonus : Which of these bowlers , to concede more runs in the match ? (a) Yuzvendra Chahal (b) Dwayne Bravo (c) Shane Watson (d) Ravindra Jadeja - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

5) Bonus : Which out of these players will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Suresh Raina (b) Virat Kohli (c) Dwayne Smith (d) AB de Villiers - 2 Points

Answer : (b)

6)Bonus : Team winning the toss to : (a) Bat First (b) Win the Match (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 points

Answer : (b)

7) Mega Bonus :Which player will have the best batting strike rate(Must have faced at least 10 valid balls) ? - 5 points

Answer : A B de Villiers

8) Mega Bonus : Which bowler will be the highest wicket taker in the match ? - 5 points

Answer : Yuzvendra Chahal

9) Free Hit : Select any 3 bowlers of your choice and you will be given 0.5 point per valid dot ball they bowl in the match. ( Points will be rounded off. For example, If a bowler bowls 13 dot balls then the converted points will be 6.5 which will be rounded off to 7 points.)

Answer : Y Chahal , P Kumar , Watson

10) Googly : Highest individual player score in the entire match to be ?

(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 46 to 75 @ (1/1) For 1 Point
(c) 36 to 45 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(d) 26 to 35 @ (4/1) For 4 Points
(e) 0 to 25 @ (5/1) For 5 Points

Answer : (a)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #50  
Old 25th May 2016
John Connor's Avatar
Subscriber
  Super Moderator: Moderator of all forums    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    XP Artist: XP Artist    Gold Coins: Contributed more than $100 for XP server fund    IPL/CLT20 'Predict & Win' Contest: Predict & Win Contest      
Join Date: 8th March 2008
Posts: 32,810
Rep Power: 252 Points: 226747
John Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps databaseJohn Connor has hacked the reps database
★☆★ Answers Qualifier - 1 (GL VS RCB ) ★☆★

1) Which Team will win the match ? (a) GL (b) RCB - 1 Point


Answer : (b)

2) Which team will lose more wickets in their respective power play overs? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

3) Which team will score more runs in the 7th over of their respective innings ? (a) GL (b) RCB (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer: (c)

4) Bonus : Which of these bowlers , to concede more runs in the match ? (a) Yuzvendra Chahal (b) Dwayne Bravo (c) Shane Watson (d) Ravindra Jadeja - 2 Points

Answer : (a)

5) Bonus : Which out of these players will hit more boundaries (Both 4s and 6s combined) ? (a) Suresh Raina (b) Virat Kohli (c) Dwayne Smith (d) AB de Villiers - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

6)Bonus : Team winning the toss to : (a) Bat First (b) Win the Match (c) Both "a" and "b" (d) Neither "a" nor "b" - 2 points

Answer : (b)

7) Mega Bonus :
Which player will have the best batting strike rate(Must have faced at least 10 valid balls) ? - 5 points

Answer :
Dwayne Smith

8) Mega Bonus :
Which bowler will be the highest wicket taker in the match ? - 5 points

Answer : Shane watson/DS. Kulkarni


9) Free Hit : Select any 3 bowlers of your choice and you will be given 0.5 point per valid dot ball they bowl in the match. ( Points will be rounded off. For example, If a bowler bowls 13 dot balls then the converted points will be 6.5 which will be rounded off to 7 points.)

Answer :
P Kumar - 6 Points
DS Kulkarni - 7 Points
RA Jadeja - 5 Points
SB Jakati - 2 Points
DJ Bravo - 3 Points
DR Smith - 1 Point
S Aravind - 5 Points
Iqbal Abdulla- 5 Points
SR Watson - 7 Points
CJ Jordan - 5 Points
YS Chahal - 3 Points
STR Binny- 1 Point


10) Googly : Highest individual player score in the entire match to be ?

(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points
(b) 46 to 75 @ (1/1) For 1 Point
(c) 36 to 45 @ (3/1) For 3 Points
(d) 26 to 35 @ (4/1) For 4 Points
(e) 0 to 25 @ (5/1) For 5 Points


Answer :
(a) More than 75 @ (2/1) For 2 Points

Last edited by JustFlyingHigh : 25th May 2016 at 12:36 AM.

Have you seen the announcement yet?
Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 05:06 AM.
Page generated in 0.02191 seconds