Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> IPL 'Predict & Win' Contest > ►►► Xossip's IPL-9 Predict And Win Contest 2016 - Match #51 (GL VS KKR)◄◄◄

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #41  
Old 19th May 2016
kemne_ki's Avatar
Custom title
 
Join Date: 16th March 2014
Posts: 2,193
Rep Power: 64 Points: 59407
kemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps databasekemne_ki has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: B

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 9

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #42  
Old 19th May 2016
Heart_'s Avatar
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 22nd May 2010
Location: India
Posts: 167
Rep Power: 19 Points: 352
Heart_ has many secret admirers
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : B

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : A

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer :A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 13

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #43  
Old 19th May 2016
ore_baba's Avatar
Custom title
 
Join Date: 20th April 2011
Posts: 9,028
Rep Power: 75 Points: 58557
ore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps databaseore_baba has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: B

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : B

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 8

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #44  
Old 19th May 2016
 
Join Date: 16th March 2014
Posts: 495
Rep Power: 63 Points: 59058
ore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps databaseore_baba1 has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: B

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : C

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 8

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #45  
Old 19th May 2016
housefull_blousefull's Avatar
Custom title
 
Join Date: 2nd May 2010
Posts: 1,305
Rep Power: 82 Points: 70279
housefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps databasehousefull_blousefull has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : D

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 8

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #46  
Old 19th May 2016
aula jhaula manush's Avatar
Custom title
 
Join Date: 2nd May 2010
Posts: 1,008
Rep Power: 79 Points: 66753
aula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps databaseaula jhaula manush has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : D

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 10

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #47  
Old 19th May 2016
 
Join Date: 21st March 2014
Posts: 373
Rep Power: 61 Points: 57178
iamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps databaseiamagoodboy07 has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : A

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 10

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #48  
Old 19th May 2016
 
Join Date: 20th March 2014
Posts: 380
Rep Power: 61 Points: 57293
cskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps databasecskfan has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : B

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 10

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #49  
Old 19th May 2016
tanima3327's Avatar  
Join Date: 16th March 2014
Location: heart
Posts: 555
Rep Power: 64 Points: 60282
tanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps databasetanima3327 has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : B

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 14

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #50  
Old 19th May 2016
 
Join Date: 18th October 2014
Posts: 276
Rep Power: 58 Points: 55993
...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database...uff has hacked the reps database
Question.1 : Which Team Will Field First : (A) KKR (B) GL--------------1 Point

Answer.1 : A

Question.2 : Who Will Score more runs (A) Dinesh Karthik (B) Manish Pandey(C) Tie---------1 Point

Answer.2 : B

Question.3 : Name the Team who will lose more wickets in the last 5 Overs of their respective innings (A) GL (B) KKR (C) Tie-----------1 Point

Answer.3 : B

Question.4 : Andre Russell to hit atleast 1 six in this match ? (a) Yes (b) No (c) No Bat----------1 Point

Answer: A

Question.5 :Bonus: Which one of these will score more runs ? (a) Gautam Gambhir (b) Robin Uthappa (c) A Finch (d) D Smith -------2 Points

Answer : B

Question.6 :Bonus:Total number of wickets to fall in the entire match ?------2 Points

Answer : 13

Have you seen the announcement yet?
Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 05:44 AM.
Page generated in 0.01901 seconds