ABCD. Architect, Builder, Contractor & Developer – Full Year 2017 Collection
Моя первая гяру

Xossip

Go Back Xossip > BackOffice> Parking Lot> Completed Contests> IPL 'Predict & Win' Contest > Xossip's IPL-9 Predict And Win Contest 2016 - Weekly Bonanza Entry Thread(week 5)

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #11  
Old 10th May 2016
rk3933660's Avatar
nakaaro ka timepass -xossip
  Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest      
Join Date: 4th December 2012
Location: haryana
Posts: 11,018
Rep Power: 54 Points: 35738
rk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps databaserk3933660 has hacked the reps database
Send a message via ICQ to rk3933660
Weekly Bonanza Week 5 Questions :
1)Which Team to hit least number of boundaries(4s+6s) in a single innings of this week ?-5 Points
Answer : MI
2)Which individual player will hit maximum 6's in the week - ?- 5 Points
Answer : AB de Villiers
3)Team winning the toss to win, how many times in this week?- 5 Points
Answer : 9
4)How many "lbw" will be there in Week 5 ? (a) 0-5 (b) 6-9 (c) 10-12 (d) 13-15 (e) 16-18 (f) More than 18- 5 Points
Answer : (e)
5)Variable Points Question :What will be the total number of 4's to be hitin Week 5 ?- 10 Points
Answer : 346
______________________________
paav tham nahi rahe the, or sanse chal
nahi rahi thi
anjaan si raaho me, bekhudi hi bekhudi
thi ..

Last edited by rk3933660 : 13th May 2016 at 11:02 PM.

  #12  
Old 10th May 2016
murshed's Avatar
Custom title
  Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest      
Join Date: 20th April 2008
Location: dhaka
Posts: 64,799
Rep Power: 333 Points: 289144
murshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps databasemurshed has hacked the reps database
1)Which Team to hit least number of boundaries(4s+6s) in a single innings of this week ? - 5 Points

Answer : MI

2) Which individual player will hit maximum 6's in the week - ? - 5 Points

Answer : Kohli

3)
Team winning the toss to win, how many times in this week? - 5 Points

Answer : 7


4)How many "lbw" will be there in Week 5 ? (a) 0-5 (b) 6-9 (c) 10-12 (d) 13-15 (e) 16-18 (f) More than 18 - 5 Points

Answer : (c)


5)
Variable Points Question : What will be the total number of 4's to be hit in Week 5 ? - 10 Points

Answer : 205


Last edited by murshed : 13th May 2016 at 11:56 PM.

  #13  
Old 10th May 2016
pow3rstar's Avatar
I.N.D.I.A.N. M.I.L.F
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 6th January 2013
Posts: 5,637
Rep Power: 21 Points: 5164
pow3rstar has celebrities hunting for his/her autographpow3rstar has celebrities hunting for his/her autographpow3rstar has celebrities hunting for his/her autographpow3rstar has celebrities hunting for his/her autographpow3rstar has celebrities hunting for his/her autographpow3rstar has celebrities hunting for his/her autographpow3rstar has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
1)Which Team to hit least number of boundaries(4s+6s) in a single innings of this week ? - 5 Points
Answer : KXIP

2) Which individual player will hit maximum 6's in the week - ? - 5 Points
Answer : david warner

3) Team winning the toss to win, how many times in this week? - 5 Points
Answer : 8


4)How many "lbw" will be there in Week 5 ? (a) 0-5 (b) 6-9 (c) 10-12 (d) 13-15 (e) 16-18 (f) More than 18 - 5 Points
Answer : (b)

5)Variable Points Question : What will be the total number of 4's to be hit in Week 5 ? - 10 Points
Answer : 324
______________________________
Desi Pics - I.N.D.I.A.N. M.I.L.F (live thread)

  #14  
Old 10th May 2016
JustFlyingHigh's Avatar
\\\\\ The B U Double Z /////
  IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    Bigg Boss: XP's Bigg Boss Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    Cricket World Cup: WC Contest Winner    Hotty Spotter: Bollygallery contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest      
Join Date: 3rd September 2012
Location: En route Horizon
Posts: 56,734
Rep Power: 404 Points: 387478
JustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps database
1)Which Team to hit least number of boundaries(4s+6s) in a single innings of this week ? - 5 Points

Answer : Mumbai Indians

2) Which individual player will hit maximum 6's in the week - ? - 5 Points

Answer : K L Rahul

3)
Team winning the toss to win, how many times in this week? - 5 Points

Answer : 7

4)How many "lbw" will be there in Week 5 ? (a) 0-5 (b) 6-9 (c) 10-12 (d) 13-15 (e) 16-18 (f) More than 18 - 5 Points

Answer : (b)


5)
Variable Points Question : What will be the total number of 4's to be hit in Week 5 ? - 10 Points

Answer : 243
______________________________




Last edited by JustFlyingHigh : 13th May 2016 at 11:46 PM.

  #15  
Old 10th May 2016
Angel Swati's Avatar
❝ Red Queen ❞
 
Join Date: 19th February 2016
Location: .:| BFF |:.
Posts: 23,577
Rep Power: 72 Points: 55209
Angel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps database
Questions :

1)Which Team to hit least number of boundaries(4s+6s) in a single innings of this week ?-5 Points

Answer : RCB


2)Which individual player will hit maximum 6's in the week - ?- 5 Points

Answer : ABD

3)Team winning the toss to win, how many times in this week?- 5 Points

Answer : 8

4)How many "lbw" will be there in Week 5 ? (a) 0-5 (b) 6-9 (c) 10-12 (d) 13-15 (e) 16-18 (f) More than 18- 5 Points

Answer : (c)

5)Variable Points Question :What will be the total number of 4's to be hitin Week 5 ?- 10 Points

Answer : 300
______________________________

Last edited by Angel Swati : 10th May 2016 at 01:56 PM.

  #16  
Old 10th May 2016
Custom title
 
Join Date: 14th February 2014
Posts: 2,849
Rep Power: 16 Points: 3418
kari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazikari.pakaya is hunted by the papparazi
1)Which Team to hit least number of boundaries(4s+6s) in a single innings of this week ?-5 Points
Answer : RCB


2)Which individual player will hit maximum 6's in the week - ?- 5 Points
Answer : c.gayle

3)Team winning the toss to win, how many times in this week?- 5 Points
Answer : 8

4)How many "lbw" will be there in Week 5 ? (a) 0-5 (b) 6-9 (c) 10-12 (d) 13-15 (e) 16-18 (f) More than 18- 5 Points
Answer : (c)

5)Variable Points Question :What will be the total number of 4's to be hitin Week 5 ?- 10 Points
Answer : 318

  #17  
Old 10th May 2016
robinraj924's Avatar
Respect The Girls
 
Join Date: 27th March 2014
Location: In Beauties Dreams
Posts: 37,277
Rep Power: 241 Points: 226686
robinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps databaserobinraj924 has hacked the reps database
1)Which Team to hit least number of boundaries(4s+6s) in a single innings of this week ? - 5 Points

Answer : Mumbai Indians

2) Which individual player will hit maximum 6's in the week - ? - 5 Points

Answer : K L Rahul

3) Team winning the toss to win, how many times in this week? - 5 Points

Answer : 7


4)How many "lbw" will be there in Week 5 ? (a) 0-5 (b) 6-9 (c) 10-12 (d) 13-15 (e) 16-18 (f) More than 18 - 5 Points

Answer : (B)

5)Variable Points Question : What will be the total number of 4's to be hit in Week 5 ? - 10 Points

Answer : 243

Last edited by robinraj924 : 13th May 2016 at 11:16 PM.

  #18  
Old 10th May 2016
canuguess's Avatar
Happy Holidays !!!
  Super Selector: xp Super Selector Contest      
Join Date: 9th March 2007
Posts: 23,963
Rep Power: 94 Points: 55692
canuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps databasecanuguess has hacked the reps database
1)Which Team to hit least number of boundaries(4s+6s) in a single innings of this week ? - 5 Points

Answer : Mumbai Indians

2) Which individual player will hit maximum 6's in the week - ? - 5 Points

Answer : KL Rahul

3) Team winning the toss to win, how many times in this week? - 5 Points

Answer : 6

4)How many "lbw" will be there in Week 5 ? (a) 0-5 (b) 6-9 (c) 10-12 (d) 13-15 (e) 16-18 (f) More than 18 - 5 Points

Answer : (a)

5)Variable Points Question : What will be the total number of 4's to be hit in Week 5 ? - 10 Points

Answer : 222
______________________________

Last edited by canuguess : 13th May 2016 at 10:15 PM.

  #19  
Old 10th May 2016
rajveer123's Avatar
Custom title
  Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest      
Join Date: 10th May 2006
Location: ..
Posts: 28,682
Rep Power: 101 Points: 57113
rajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps database
Send a message via Skype™ to rajveer123
1)Which Team to hit least number of boundaries(4s+6s) in a single innings of this week ? - 5 Points

Answer : Mumbai Indians

2) Which individual player will hit maximum 6's in the week - ? - 5 Points

Answer : K L Rahul

3) Team winning the toss to win, how many times in this week? - 5 Points

Answer : 6

4)How many "lbw" will be there in Week 5 ? (a) 0-5 (b) 6-9 (c) 10-12 (d) 13-15 (e) 16-18 (f) More than 18 - 5 Points

Answer : (b)

5)Variable Points Question : What will be the total number of 4's to be hit in Week 5 ? - 10 Points

Answer : 200
______________________________
Disclaimer : The views and ideas expressed in this post are entirely mine and if you have a problem with it , then let me fuck u

All insults will be interpreted as an admission that you cannot contribute to the discussion

Last edited by rajveer123 : 13th May 2016 at 11:53 PM.

  #20  
Old 10th May 2016
 
Join Date: 17th May 2012
Posts: 334
Rep Power: 15 Points: 651
iloveaunties17 has received several accoladesiloveaunties17 has received several accoladesiloveaunties17 has received several accolades
1)Which Team to hit least number of boundaries(4s+6s) in a single innings of this week ? - 5 Points

Answer Sunrisers Hayedrabad

2) Which individual player will hit maximum 6's in the week - ? - 5 Points

Answer : David Warner

3) Team winning the toss to win, how many times in this week? - 5 Points

Answer : 8


4)How many "lbw" will be there in Week 5 ? (a) 0-5 (b) 6-9 (c) 10-12 (d) 13-15 (e) 16-18 (f) More than 18 - 5 Points

Answer : (c)

5)Variable Points Question : What will be the total number of 4's to be hit in Week 5 ? - 10 Points

Answer : 250

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls



Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 01:33 AM.
Page generated in 0.02615 seconds